Standings for 2020

View historical standings :   

Jump to : 5k  4m  5m  10k  10m  half  full  number 

Club 5k standings (Male)

Aston Perrin

15:23

Anthony Hatswell

15:41

Ryan Haw

16:08

Mark Boot

16:11

Nicholas Dennis

16:24

Matthew Coaker

16:43

Tim Caldwell

17:37

Michael Bland

17:55

Mario Rocchelli

18:09

Richard Howe

18:20

Club 5k standings (Female)

Eleanor Lunt

19:13

Sarah Semmens

20:43

Katie Cotton

21:48

Amanda Larkin

22:24

Jackie Cunningham

23:22

Sara Wilson-Gallaher

23:38

Bethanie Dennis

24:05

Laura Froggatt

24:13

Louise McQuade

24:34

Isobel Parsons

24:48

Club 5m standings (Male)

Adam White

26:26

Paul Allcock

29:07

Wade Fodden

31:44

Daniel Hawley

32:12

Mark Lay

32:38

Christopher Magee

33:19

Paul Lewis

33:41

Richard Cliff

34:09

Alex Vize

34:50

Paul Westby

35:25

Club 5m standings (Female)

Amanda Larkin

39:59

Catherine Benson

40:01

Kim Chant

40:48

Elizabeth Lakin

41:49

Laura Froggatt

42:25

Louise McQuade

43:07

Valerie Lindsey

46:42

Lynn Andrews

46:45

Jill Wilkes

47:12

Jane Hudson

47:12

Club 10k standings (Male)

Adam White

33:03

Anthony Hatswell

34:33

Ryan Young

36:36

Tim Caldwell

37:15

Tom Beeby

37:30

Alex Vize

40:06

Mark Fisher

41:17

Matt Weightman

44:06

Yuk Wah Tsang

56:55

Andrew Paton

59:29

Club 10k standings (Female)

Rachel Fearn

45:08

Annabel Nickols

56:08

Ex Member

56:44

Tracey Dennis

1:06:33

Club 10m standings (Male)

James Fisher

1:04:25

Club 10m standings (Female)

Laura Froggatt

1:29:54

Anna Mulligan-Freeman

1:33:16

Club half standings (Male)

Matthew Coaker

1:16:38

Ian Chant

1:24:01

Darlington Magalela

1:26:33

Tom Beeby

1:29:35

Sean Matthews

1:34:48

Mark Hudson

1:38:40

Alex Vize

1:41:27

Gustavo Medrano-Audley

1:42:45

Yuk Wah Tsang

1:46:57

Anthony Wright-Mullaney

1:47:25

Club half standings (Female)

Stacey Sangster

1:30:32

Jodie Smith

1:38:02

Rachel Fearn

1:42:37

Sarah Semmens

1:43:42

Dione Peel

1:46:57

Jackie Cunningham

1:50:55

Jane Hudson

1:55:29

Anna Mulligan-Freeman

1:57:50

Laura Froggatt

2:00:34

Ex Member

2:03:11

Number of races Standings

Damian Cowlishaw

 

1038 races

 

5858 miles

Colin Bostock

 

989 races

 

7780 miles

Shaun Burton

 

910 races

 

5489 miles

Richard Wilkinson

 

704 races

 

4943 miles

Phil Abbott

 

651 races

 

4750 miles

Patrick Fitzgerald

 

634 races

 

3699 miles

John Hay

 

556 races

 

2895 miles

Ian Chant

 

554 races

 

3789 miles

Rob Fox

 

552 races

 

2676 miles

Alan Maplethorpe

 

547 races

 

3419 miles

Number of races (excluding Parkruns) Standings

Colin Bostock

 

952 races

 

7665 miles

Damian Cowlishaw

 

717 races

 

4863 miles

Shaun Burton

 

703 races

 

4848 miles

Richard Wilkinson

 

688 races

 

4893 miles

Phil Abbott

 

578 races

 

4524 miles

Rob Fox

 

537 races

 

2630 miles

Alan Maplethorpe

 

467 races

 

3171 miles

Ian Chant

 

439 races

 

3433 miles

Patrick Fitzgerald

 

419 races

 

3033 miles

David Riley

 

392 races

 

2103 miles

Number of Parkruns Standings

Damian Cowlishaw

 

321 races

 

995 miles

Patrick Fitzgerald

 

215 races

 

667 miles

Martin Tilling

 

211 races

 

654 miles

Shaun Burton

 

207 races

 

642 miles

Paul Chapman

 

201 races

 

623 miles

Katie Cotton

 

201 races

 

623 miles

John Hay

 

194 races

 

601 miles

Bill Sheppard

 

177 races

 

549 miles

Vaughan Morris

 

155 races

 

481 miles

Catherine Rowe

 

143 races

 

443 miles

Number of fell races Standings

Colin Bostock

 

385 races

 

3094 miles

Richard Wilkinson

 

341 races

 

2519 miles

Paul Stevenson

 

205 races

 

1546 miles

Phil Abbott

 

191 races

 

1551 miles

Ex Member

 

161 races

 

1561 miles

Paul Burchell

 

120 races

 

819 miles

Elizabeth Lakin

 

115 races

 

935 miles

Damian Cowlishaw

 

107 races

 

771 miles

Bill Sheppard

 

106 races

 

1120 miles

Ian Wallis

 

98 races

 

607 miles