Volunteers (Summer League)

19-08-2019 - 0 miles

Name

Time

Cat.

Pos.

WAVA

Pace

Notes

Jennifer Allen

0:00

F35

0

0

0:00

Vicky Yeomans

0:00

F45

0

0

0:00

Jimmy Willan

0:00

M65

0

0

0:00

Bill Sheppard

0:00

M55

0

0

0:00

Stacey Sangster

0:00

F35

0

0

0:00

Sally Pulfer

0:00

F55

0

0

0:00

Andrew Paton

0:00

M45

0

0

0:00

Sarah Paton

0:00

F45

0

0

0:00

John Oleshko

0:00

M55

0

0

0:00

Adam White

0:00

M35

0

0

0:00

Valerie Lindsey

0:00

F65

0

0

0:00

David Lindsey

0:00

M65

0

0

0:00

Fraser Thompson

0:00

M55

0

0

0:00

Rachel Argent

0:00

F35

0

0

0:00

Edmond Murden

0:00

M55

0

0

0:00

Melanie Kirk

0:00

F35

0

0

0:00

Aaran Kirk

0:00

M35

0

0

0:00

Megan Johnson

0:00

SF

0

0

0:00

Guy Wilkes

0:00

M35

0

0

0:00

Annabel Nickols

0:00

F45

0

0

0:00

Vaughan Morris

0:00

M65

0

0

0:00

Wade Fodden

0:00

M35

0

0

0:00

Errol Flynn

0:00

M35

0

0

0:00

Tracey Dennis

0:00

F45

0

0

0:00

Joanne Chilton

0:00

F45

0

0

0:00

Stephane Catelain

0:00

M55

0

0

0:00

Sarah Brennan

0:00

F35

0

0

0:00

Shaun Borrill

0:00

M45

0

0

0:00

Kevin Barry

0:00

M45

0

0

0:00

Rob Fox

0:00

M55

0

0

0:00

Claire Griffiths

0:00

F35

0

0

0:00

Joanne Moore

0:00

F45

0

0

0:00

Louise McQuade

0:00

F45

0

0

0:00

Peter Machin

0:00

M45

0

0

0:00

Lisa Machin

0:00

F35

0

0

0:00

Joann Lewis

0:00

F45

0

0

0:00

Mark Lay

0:00

M45

0

0

0:00

Jane Hudson

0:00

F55

0

0

0:00

Matthew Hooton

0:00

M35

0

0

0:00

Helen Newton

0:00

F45

0

0

0:00


These results were brought to you by Peter Machin

Categories listed are LERC categories, not those provided by the race organisers.
LERC uses JM, SM, M40, M50, M60, JF, SF, F35, F45 & F55

Course fastest

Men
0:00 - Peter Machin
0:00 - John Oleshko
0:00 - Bill Sheppard
0:00 - Adam White
0:00 - Aaran Kirk
0:00 - Shaun Borrill
0:00 - Fraser Thompson
0:00 - Errol Flynn
0:00 - Rob Fox
0:00 - Mark Lay

Women
0:00 - Megan Johnson
0:00 - Sarah Brennan
0:00 - Rachel Argent
0:00 - Tracey Dennis
0:00 - Jane Hudson
0:00 - Lisa Machin
0:00 - Joanne Moore
0:00 - Sarah Paton
0:00 - Stacey Sangster
0:00 - Valerie Lindsey

Achievements from this race