Standings for 2018

View historical standings :   

Jump to : 5k  4m  5m  10k  10m  half  full  number 

Club 5k standings (Male)

Aston Perrin

15:11

James Berehowskyj

15:52

Nicholas Dennis

15:58

Oscar Partridge

16:04

Adam White

16:10

Anthony Hatswell

16:27

Paul Allcock

16:57

Mark Boot

17:06

Michael Bland

17:31

Mario Rocchelli

17:39

Club 5k standings (Female)

Eleanor Lunt

19:55

Stefanie Warwick

20:00

Sarah Semmens

20:21

Katie Cotton

21:14

Stacey Sangster

21:21

Sara Wilson-Gallaher

22:26

Jodie Smith

22:49

Amanda Larkin

22:55

Cathy Brown

23:20

Annette Trindell

23:24

Club 4m standings (Male)

Aston Perrin

21:46

James Berehowskyj

22:21

Mario Rocchelli

23:02

Tim Caldwell

23:18

Paul Allcock

23:21

Timothy Baggs

23:54

Ryan Haw

24:04

Andy Dickenson

24:21

Mark Lay

24:33

Richard Howe

24:41

Club 4m standings (Female)

Jodie Smith

28:04

Sarah Semmens

28:12

Elizabeth Lakin

31:29

Nikki Hocking

31:37

Dawn Blatherwick

31:57

Bethanie Dennis

33:00

Megan Johnson

33:04

Kim Gunn

36:39

Catherine Benson

37:36

Valerie Lindsey

38:11

Club 5m standings (Male)

Aston Perrin

26:11

Mark Boot

27:16

Adam White

27:43

Anthony Hatswell

27:58

Tim Caldwell

28:58

Mario Rocchelli

29:05

Ryan Haw

29:12

Paul Allcock

29:18

Ian Chant

30:02

Mike Howard

30:22

Club 5m standings (Female)

Eleanor Lunt

33:17

Stefanie Warwick

33:24

Clare Leek

33:55

Jodie Smith

34:09

Stacey Sangster

34:35

Sarah Semmens

35:11

Laura Anne Robinson

38:10

Elizabeth Lakin

38:52

Vreni Verhoeven

39:41

Dawn Blatherwick

39:52

Club 10k standings (Male)

Nicholas Dennis

32:24

Aston Perrin

32:50

Anthony Hatswell

34:04

Adam White

34:58

Tim Caldwell

36:03

Paul Allcock

36:41

Mario Rocchelli

37:02

Ryan Haw

37:16

Timothy Baggs

37:53

Mark Lay

38:35

Club 10k standings (Female)

Stefanie Warwick

41:14

Jodie Smith

43:59

Sarah Semmens

44:10

Eleanor Lunt

44:56

Katie Cotton

45:39

Rachel Fearn

47:13

Vreni Verhoeven

48:44

Amanda Larkin

49:27

Sarah Priestley

49:28

Elizabeth Lakin

49:29

Club 10m standings (Male)

Anthony Hatswell

57:45

Tim Caldwell

1:01:16

Mike Howard

1:07:14

Matthew Hooton

1:11:55

Richard Howe

1:18:11

Marc Kinch

1:22:25

Colin Bostock

1:24:20

Mark Fisher

1:28:42

Ian Wallis

1:43:40

Paul Stevenson

1:57:50

Club 10m standings (Female)

Valerie Lindsey

1:43:05

Lynn Andrews

1:43:45

Laura McCristal

1:53:51

Louise McQuade

1:53:56

Tracey Dennis

1:58:05

Club half standings (Male)

Anthony Hatswell

1:15:44

Alan Kay

1:18:56

Ian Chant

1:22:27

Mario Rocchelli

1:23:42

Mike Howard

1:24:15

Daniel Hawley

1:24:59

Adam Robinson

1:30:37

Richard Cliff

1:31:48

Michael Lockwood

1:32:27

Paul Lewis

1:32:48

Club half standings (Female)

Stacey Sangster

1:33:15

Stefanie Warwick

1:33:55

Sarah Semmens

1:35:51

Jodie Smith

1:36:35

Jackie Mather

1:46:40

Vreni Verhoeven

1:47:17

Dawn Blatherwick

1:53:42

Laura McCristal

1:54:06

Sarah Priestley

1:54:26

Claire Griffiths

1:55:28

Club full standings (Male)

Oscar Partridge

2:42:28

Anthony Hatswell

2:50:24

Alan Kay

2:54:46

Tim Caldwell

3:01:41

Ryan Haw

3:14:03

Richard Howe

3:15:53

Michael Lockwood

3:20:03

Jon Hughes

3:20:26

Paul Lewis

3:29:03

Phil Deakin

3:29:30

Club full standings (Female)

Sarah Semmens

3:20:13

Stacey Sangster

3:25:04

Stefanie Warwick

3:31:56

Maria White

4:21:55

Nikki Hocking

4:23:00

Laura Froggatt

4:25:24

Claire Griffiths

4:26:26

Anna Mulligan-Freeman

4:28:35

Kim Chant

4:31:10

Eleanor Lunt

4:39:00

Number of races Standings

Damian Cowlishaw

 

918 races

 

5309 miles

Colin Bostock

 

884 races

 

6860 miles

Shaun Burton

 

844 races

 

5258 miles

Richard Wilkinson

 

690 races

 

4858 miles

Phil Abbott

 

640 races

 

4688 miles

Patrick Fitzgerald

 

544 races

 

3315 miles

Rob Fox

 

539 races

 

2630 miles

John Hay

 

519 races

 

2733 miles

Ian Chant

 

495 races

 

3480 miles

Alan Maplethorpe

 

455 races

 

3023 miles

Number of races (excluding Parkruns) Standings

Colin Bostock

 

851 races

 

6758 miles

Shaun Burton

 

678 races

 

4743 miles

Richard Wilkinson

 

674 races

 

4809 miles

Damian Cowlishaw

 

670 races

 

4540 miles

Phil Abbott

 

573 races

 

4480 miles

Rob Fox

 

530 races

 

2602 miles

Alan Maplethorpe

 

414 races

 

2896 miles

Ian Chant

 

400 races

 

3186 miles

Patrick Fitzgerald

 

379 races

 

2804 miles

John Hay

 

353 races

 

2219 miles

Number of Parkruns Standings

Damian Cowlishaw

 

248 races

 

769 miles

John Hay

 

166 races

 

515 miles

Martin Tilling

 

166 races

 

515 miles

Shaun Burton

 

166 races

 

515 miles

Patrick Fitzgerald

 

165 races

 

512 miles

Chris Robson

 

125 races

 

388 miles

Richard Ferguson

 

110 races

 

341 miles

Katie Cotton

 

109 races

 

338 miles

Paul Chapman

 

109 races

 

338 miles

John Tilling

 

105 races

 

326 miles

Number of fell races Standings

Richard Wilkinson

 

296 races

 

2243 miles

Colin Bostock

 

285 races

 

2197 miles

Phil Abbott

 

190 races

 

1548 miles

Ex Member

 

159 races

 

1527 miles

Paul Stevenson

 

108 races

 

700 miles

Bill Sheppard

 

98 races

 

970 miles

Paul Burchell

 

94 races

 

626 miles

Damian Cowlishaw

 

92 races

 

654 miles

Pete Sturgess

 

87 races

 

654 miles

Ian Wallis

 

77 races

 

474 miles