NRRL Holme Pierrepont

13-06-2018 - 5 miles

Name

Time

Cat.

Pos.

WAVA

Pace

Notes

Aston Perrin

27:30

SM

2

77.5

5:30

Anthony Hatswell

28:04

SM

9

75.94

5:37

Adam White

28:28

SM

12

75.89

5:42

CB

Paul Allcock

29:18

SM

22

72.74

5:52

Mario Rocchelli

29:59

M40

31

73.58

6:00

Ryan Haw

30:06

SM

35

70.81

6:01

CB

Timothy Baggs

30:31

M40

42

77.31

6:06

Tim Caldwell

30:38

SM

45

71.02

6:08

Mark Lay

31:25

M40

64

72.82

6:17

Richard Howe

31:52

SM

77

66.88

6:22

Adam Robinson

31:56

SM

81

66.74

6:23

Daniel Hawley

31:56

SM

82

68.6

6:23

Patrick Fitzgerald

32:27

M50

98

75.73

6:29

Mark Boardman

33:24

M40

116

68.5

6:41

Eleanor Lunt

34:27

SF

15

61.87

6:53

CB

David Riley

34:28

M60

144

77.48

6:54

Alan Maplethorpe

34:36

M50

147

73.56

6:55

Jodie Smith

34:39

F35

18

63.22

6:56

CB

Phil Deakin

34:53

M40

156

63.7

6:59

Matthew Hooton

35:04

SM

162

60.78

7:01

Paul Wade

36:40

M40

208

64.34

7:20

CB

Tony Blakeway

37:17

M50

218

65.36

7:27

John Hay

37:29

M50

221

65.56

7:30

Joseph Nagle

38:15

M40

235

60.73

7:39

Fraser Thompson

38:54

M50

246

65.43

7:47

Anthony Wright-Mullaney

39:55

SM

265

53.39

7:59

Debut

Elizabeth Lakin

39:57

F35

70

54.84

7:59

CB

Shaun Burton

40:09

M50

269

60.19

8:02

Darren Smart

41:14

M40

285

56.34

8:15

PB

Colin Bostock

41:21

M60

286

63.94

8:16

Joseph Wright-Mullaney

42:06

M60

293

50.62

8:25

Debut

Gavin Wilkinson

42:53

SM

304

49.7

8:35

Megan Johnson

43:22

SF

115

49.15

8:40

PB

Bob Crockford

47:34

M60

333

55.58

9:31

Damian Cowlishaw

47:38

M50

334

52.02

9:32

Valerie Lindsey

48:02

F55

159

60.03

9:36

Kathy Crockford

49:33

F55

173

51.84

9:55

Catherine Benson

51:32

F45

183

46.51

10:18

Zoe Cowlishaw

53:40

SF

194

39.71

10:44


These results were brought to you by heavyman

Categories listed are LERC categories, not those provided by the race organisers.
LERC uses JM, SM, M40, M50, M60, JF, SF, F35, F45 & F55

Course fastest

Men
26:01 - Ex Member
26:03 - Paul Lewis
26:35 - Rob Fox
27:18 - Aston Perrin
27:25 - Andy Colegate
28:04 - Anthony Hatswell
28:09 - Edmond Murden
28:28 - Adam White
28:37 - Alan Seamer
28:39 - Mark Boot

Women
28:05 - Ex Member
32:11 - Natalie Teece
32:53 - Monica Marriott
33:37 - Stefanie Warwick
33:51 - Catherine Benson
34:19 - Sarah Semmens
34:27 - Eleanor Lunt
34:39 - Jodie Smith
34:40 - Jackie Mather
34:41 - Gemma Scott

Other Runnings

19-04-1995     18-08-2006     16-05-2007     14-05-2008     13-05-2009
12-05-2010     11-05-2011     09-05-2012     08-05-2013     07-05-2014
06-05-2015     04-05-2016     10-05-2017     

Achievements from this race

No achievements listed - If one is missing contact results@longeatonrunningclub.com