BDRRL3 Denby

05-06-2018 - 4.7 miles

Name

Time

Cat.

Pos.

WAVA

Pace

Notes

Aston Perrin

25:09

SM

2

84.75

5:21

Anthony Hatswell

26:10

SM

7

81.45

5:34

Adam White

26:37

SM

11

81.16

5:40

Tim Caldwell

27:58

SM

25

77.79

5:57

Mario Rocchelli

28:18

M40

29

77.96

6:01

Ryan Haw

28:33

SM

36

74.65

6:04

Timothy Baggs

29:41

M40

56

78.87

6:19

Mike Howard

29:44

M50

57

79.97

6:20

Mark Lay

29:47

M40

58

76.82

6:20

Richard Howe

30:18

SM

71

70.34

6:27

Edmond Murden

30:34

M50

78

79.72

6:30

Patrick Fitzgerald

30:52

M50

85

79.61

6:34

Rob Fox

31:00

M50

89

82.11

6:36

Matthew Hooton

31:55

SM

107

66.78

6:47

Mark Boardman

32:06

M40

113

71.27

6:50

Clare Leek

32:49

SF

132

64.95

6:59

Jodie Smith

33:10

F35

142

66.05

7:03

David Riley

33:14

M60

144

80.35

7:04

Alan Maplethorpe

33:17

M50

146

76.47

7:05

Phil Deakin

34:10

M40

170

65.03

7:16

Tony Blakeway

34:59

M50

189

69.08

7:27

Fraser Thompson

37:14

M50

239

68.36

7:55

Elizabeth Lakin

38:47

F35

282

56.49

8:15

Amanda Larkin

38:59

F35

288

57.83

8:18

Shaun Burton

39:52

M50

307

60.62

8:29

Colin Bostock

40:01

M60

313

66.07

8:31

Gavin Wilkinson

41:25

SM

341

51.46

8:49

Nikki Hocking

41:55

F35

349

51.54

8:55

Andrew Paton

43:32

M50

370

55.52

9:16

Lisa Machin

46:33

F35

393

48.08

9:54

Bob Crockford

47:31

M60

402

55.09

10:07

Sarah Cockman

47:45

SF

406

44.63

10:10

Valerie Lindsey

48:01

F55

407

60.06

10:13

Kathy Crockford

49:03

F55

411

52.36

10:26

Sarah Paton

49:48

F45

414

48.13

10:36


These results were brought to you by foxontherun

Categories listed are LERC categories, not those provided by the race organisers.
LERC uses JM, SM, M40, M50, M60, JF, SF, F35, F45 & F55

Course fastest

Men
25:09 - Aston Perrin
26:10 - Anthony Hatswell
26:14 - Mark Boot
26:37 - Adam White
27:58 - Tim Caldwell
28:02 - Paul Allcock
28:15 - Rob Fox
28:18 - Mario Rocchelli
28:26 - Ian Chant
28:33 - Ryan Haw

Women
32:04 - Eleanor Lunt
32:08 - Stefanie Warwick
32:49 - Clare Leek
33:10 - Jodie Smith
35:16 - Katie Cotton
35:48 - Sarah Priestley
35:49 - Cathy Brown
37:00 - Leanne Smith
37:36 - Ex Member
37:44 - Jackie Mather

Other Runnings

10-06-2014     09-06-2015     07-06-2016     06-06-2017     

Achievements from this race

2nd Aston Perrin