BDRRL1 - Teversal Grange (4.7 miles)

10-04-2018 - 4.7 miles

Name

Time

Cat.

Pos.

WAVA

Pace

Notes

Aston Perrin

24:58

SM

5

85.37

5:19

James Berehowskyj

25:05

SM

6

84.97

5:20

Mario Rocchelli

27:21

M40

24

80.66

5:49

Adam White

27:26

SM

25

78.75

5:50

Ryan Haw

27:31

SM

29

77.46

5:51

Mark Lay

29:23

M40

61

77.86

6:15

Rob Fox

29:39

M50

67

85.85

6:19

Mark Boardman

29:53

M40

74

76.56

6:21

Patrick Fitzgerald

30:05

M50

80

81.68

6:24

Edmond Murden

30:20

M50

86

80.34

6:27

Alan Maplethorpe

30:31

M50

89

83.41

6:30

Stefanie Warwick

30:59

F35

100

72.76

6:36

Paul Wade

31:33

M40

118

74.78

6:43

Phil Deakin

31:57

M40

127

69.05

6:48

Peter Machin

32:55

M40

149

71.67

7:00

Paul Burchell

33:43

M50

167

75.49

7:10

David Riley

34:19

M60

188

77.82

7:18

Tony Blakeway

34:43

M50

198

69.62

7:23

Laura Anne Robinson

35:45

SF

216

59.62

7:36

Anthony Wright-Mullaney

36:07

SM

230

59.01

7:41

Marc Kinch

36:35

M40

241

63.99

7:47

Elizabeth Lakin

37:14

F35

261

58.84

7:55

Joseph Nagle

37:37

M40

269

61.75

8:00

Joseph Wright-Mullaney

38:29

M60

285

83.73

8:11

Gavin Wilkinson

38:48

SM

291

54.93

8:15

Colin Bostock

39:07

M60

297

67.59

8:19

Paul Stevenson

39:10

M60

301

66.18

8:20

Shaun Burton

42:06

M50

353

57.41

8:57

Lisa Machin

42:13

F35

355

53.01

8:59

Valerie Lindsey

44:24

F55

374

64.95

9:27

Vaughan Morris

44:31

M60

375

60.59

9:28

Sarah Cockman

46:17

SF

394

46.05

9:51

Sarah Paton

47:50

F45

400

50.11

10:11

Tracey Dennis

47:57

F45

401

50.4

10:12


These results were brought to you by foxontherun and the full results are here

Categories listed are LERC categories, not those provided by the race organisers.
LERC uses JM, SM, M40, M50, M60, JF, SF, F35, F45 & F55

Course fastest

Men
24:58 - Aston Perrin
25:05 - James Berehowskyj
25:59 - Anthony Hatswell
27:21 - Mario Rocchelli
27:26 - Adam White
27:31 - Ryan Haw
27:47 - Daniel Hawley
28:12 - Richard Howe
28:21 - Michael Bland
28:31 - Timothy Baggs

Women
30:59 - Stefanie Warwick
32:50 - Eleanor Lunt
34:55 - Cathy Brown
35:45 - Laura Anne Robinson
36:17 - Rachel Toplis
36:18 - Louise Robinson
36:19 - Jackie Mather
36:39 - Ex Member
36:58 - Elizabeth Lakin
38:29 - Catherine Benson

Other Runnings

12-04-2016     11-04-2017     

Achievements from this race

No achievements listed - If one is missing contact results@longeatonrunningclub.com