Heritage - Rushcliffe

28-06-2016 - 4 miles

Name

Time

Cat.

Pos.

WAVA

Pace

Notes

Richard Howe

23:43

SM

12

54.7

5:56

Rob Fox

24:02

M50

17

64.11

6:01

Patrick Fitzgerald

24:45

M50

32

60.15

6:11

Matthew Hooton

25:14

SM

37

51.41

6:19

Neil Smith

25:36

SM

40

51.56

6:24

Matt Weightman

25:38

SM

41

50.61

6:25

Alan Maplethorpe

25:46

M50

43

59.8

6:27

Sarah Semmens

26:45

F35

68

50.03

6:41

Stefanie Warwick

27:12

F35

76

50.27

6:48

David Riley

27:20

M60

81

59.08

6:50

Martin Tilling

27:23

M50

84

55.77

6:51

Jodie Smith

27:35

F35

90

47.86

6:54

Paul Chapman

27:47

M40

92

49.22

6:57

Eleanor Lunt

28:45

SF

119

45.12

7:11

David Patrick

29:01

M50

129

50.46

7:15

Katie Cotton

29:02

SF

132

44.68

7:16

Peter Wallis

30:01

SM

156

44.59

7:30

John Tilling

30:29

SM

172

42.55

7:37

Cathy Brown

31:08

SF

195

41.67

7:47

Catherine Benson

31:43

F45

211

45.44

7:56

John Gibbon

31:55

M50

217

47.43

7:59

Shaun Burton

32:03

M50

211

45.69

8:01

Rachel Toplis

32:48

SF

244

39.55

8:12

Chris Garratt

32:48

M50

245

45.01

8:12

Vicky Parker

32:52

F35

248

40.16

8:13

Ashok Patel

33:23

M60

266

48.37

8:21

Sarah Edmonds

34:32

F35

300

38.76

8:38

Melanie Kirk

34:38

F35

303

39.2

8:40

Anna Mulligan-Freeman

35:05

F35

310

38.97

8:46

Lisa Machin

35:09

F35

314

38.62

8:47

Stephane Catelain

35:28

M50

322

41.97

8:52

Valerie Lindsey

35:31

F55

323

49.01

8:53

Cb

Sarah Kuehne

35:58

F35

331

37.21

9:00

Shaun Borrill

37:33

M40

364

38.68

9:23

Sarah Morley

38:18

F35

370

35.7

9:35


These results were brought to you by heavyman and the full results are here

Categories listed are LERC categories, not those provided by the race organisers.
LERC uses JM, SM, M40, M50, M60, JF, SF, F35, F45 & F55

Course fastest

Men
20:12 - Neil Renault
21:02 - Rod Harris
21:18 - Andrew Peat
21:21 - Andy McNeill
21:21 - Paul Lewis
21:57 - Rob Fox
22:00 - Richard Ford
22:17 - Anthony Hatswell
22:28 - Andy Colegate
22:37 - Mark Boot

Women
23:48 - Sharon Orridge
24:00 - Sarah Harris
25:37 - Natalie Teece
26:45 - Sarah Semmens
26:58 - Cath Kindred
27:12 - Stefanie Warwick
27:14 - Jackie Mather
27:15 - Monica Marriott
27:17 - Sarah Terry
27:23 - Ellen Ensor

Other Runnings

01-07-2003     29-06-2004     05-07-2005     27-06-2006     03-07-2007
01-07-2008     25-06-2009     24-06-2010     30-06-2011     03-07-2012
02-07-2013     24-06-2014     23-06-2015     

Achievements from this race

No achievements listed - If one is missing contact results@longeatonrunningclub.com